浙江冯联汽车电机有限公司
ZHEJIANG PL ELECTRIC CO., LTD.

Search with OEM reference number or application
Product Detail
A005-011
Application: Case 580K
OEM No.: 0120 488 206
Voltage: 24V
Current: 35A
Description: Bosch
Pivot Foot Length: 51mm
Lester: 12148
Product Details
OEMOEM ReferenceBOM
BOSCH0120488206
BOSCH0120488294
BOSCH0120489071
BOSCH0120489481
BOSCH9120060039
BOSCHB120402275
BOSCHF005A00022
CASEAR187916
CASEP941518
CASEP941542
CASEPO9415420
CASEQ941542
CUMMINS3020678
CUMMINS3284391
CUMMINS3284392
CUMMINS3604479RX
CUMMINS3911247
CUMMINS3920678
DELCO/FORD19020536
JOHN DEEREAL12148
JOHN DEEREAT161324
JOHN DEEREAT175195
JOHN DEEREAT185696
JOHN DEERESE501341
JOHN DEERETY24322
JOHN DEERETY6774
KOMATSU6731816150
KOMATSU6735816110
LUCASLRA02495
LUCASLRA2495


Phone
+86 57687832602
|
|
|
|
Contact information
sales@pl-electric.com.cn

https: //pl-electric.en.alibaba.com/

https://www.facebook.com/plelectricstarters

Address
5-2,Chunhuizhong Road, Xianju, Taizhou, Zhejiang province, China. 317300
Login
Login
Login by:
My Profile
leave a message
back to the top